SELAMAT DATANG DI GOGONITY BLOG SEMOGA ARTIKEL-ARTIKEL DI DALAM BLOG INI BISA BERGUNA BAGI PARA PENGUNJUNG

Hasil drawing putaran ketiga Pra Piala Dunia 2014

Hasil drawing putaran ketiga Pra Piala Dunia 2014
Intercontinental play-offs
Asia – South America
North, Central America and the Caribbean - Oceania

African Zone Draw
Group A: South Africa, Botswana, Central African Republic, Somalia or Ethiopia
Group B: Tunisia, Cape Verde Islands, Sierra Leone, Equatorial Guinea or Madagascar
Group C: Côte d'Ivoire, Morocco, Gambia, Chad or Tanzania
Group D: Ghana, Zambia, Sudan, Lesotho or Burundi
Group E: Burkina Faso, Gabon, Niger, Sao Tome e Principe or Congo
Group F: Nigeria, Malawi, Seychelles or Kenya, Djibouti or Namibia
Group G: Egypt, Guinea, Zimbabwe, Comoros or Mozambique
Group H: Algeria, Mali, Benin, Eritrea or Rwanda
Group I: Cameroon, Libya, Guinea-Bissau or Togo, Swaziland or Congo DR
Group J: Senegal, Uganda, Angola, Mauritius or Liberia

Asian Zone Draw
Group A: China, Jordan, Iraq, Singapore
Group B: Korea Republic, Kuwait, UAE, Lebanon
Group C: Japan, Uzbekistan, Syria, Korea DPR
Group D: Australia, Saudi Arabia, Oman, Thailand
Group E: Iran, Qatar, Bahrain, Indonesia

North, Central America and the Caribbean Zone Draw (Round Two)
Group A: El Salvador, Surinam, Cayman Islands, Dominican Republic
Group B: Trinidad and Tobago, Guyana, Barbados, Bermuda
Group C: Panama, Dominica, Nicaragua, Bahamas
Group D: Canada, St. Kitts and Nevis, Puerto Rico, St Lucia
Group E: Grenada, Guatemala, St Vincent and the Grenadines, Belize
Group F: Haiti, Antigua and Barbuda, Curacao, US Virgin Islands

North, Central America and the Caribbean Zone Draw (Round Three)
Group A: USA, Jamaica, Winner of R2 Grp E, Winner of R2 Grp F
Group B: Mexico, Costa Rica, Winner of R2 Grp A, Winner of R2 Grp B
Group C: Honduras, Cuba, Winner of R2 Grp D, Winner of R2 Grp C

Oceanian Zone Draw
Group A: Vanuatu, New Caledonia, American Samoa/Cook Islands/Samoa or Tonga, Tahiti
Group B: Fiji, New Zealand, Solomon Islands, Papua New Guinea

European Zone Draw
Group A: Croatia, Serbia, Belgium, Scotland, Macedonia, Wales
Group B: Italy, Denmark, Czech Republic, Bulgaria, Armenia, Malta.
Group C: Germany, Sweden, Republic of Ireland, Austria, Faroe Islands, Kazakhstan.
Group D: Netherlands, Turkey, Hungary, Romania, Estonia, Andorra.
Group E: Norway, Slovenia, Switzerland, Albania, Cyprus, Iceland.
Group F: Portugal, Russia, Israel, Northern Ireland, Azerbaijan, Luxembourg
Group G: Greece, Slovakia, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Lithuania, Latvia, Lichtenstein
Group H: England, Montenegro, Ukraine, Poland, Moldova, San Marino
Group I: Spain, France, Belarus, Georgia, Finland


sumber : http://www.fifa.com



Article :


Preview on Feedage: gogonity-blog Add to My Yahoo! Gogonity Blog Add to Google! Gogonity Blog Add to AOL! Gogonity Blog
Add to MSN Gogonity Blog Subscribe in NewsGator Online Gogonity Blog Add to Netvibes Gogonity Blog Subscribe in Pakeflakes Gogonity Blog
Subscribe in Bloglines Gogonity Blog Add to Alesti RSS Reader Gogonity Blog Add to Feedage.com Groups Gogonity Blog Add to Windows Live Gogonity Blog
iPing-it Gogonity Blog Add to Feedage RSS Alerts Gogonity Blog Add To Fwicki Gogonity Blog Add to Spoken to You Gogonity Blog

Share |

Baca juga artikel yang lain :

Bagi pengguna facebook komentar disini

0 comments:

:)) ;)) ;;) :D ;) :p :(( :) :( :X =(( :-o :-/ :-* :| 8-} :)] ~x( :-t b-( :-L x( =))

Post a Comment

Terima kasih atas kunjungannya.
Dapatkan backlink gratis dari blog DOFOLLOW ini dengan berkomentar! dan gunakan kode smiley diatas untuk mengexpresikan senyum anda. contoh :))
Maaf SPAM akan Dihapus
Contoh SPAM : Mengetik Link Pada Komentar, Komentar tidak sesuai Isi Artikel,No Porno, No Sara.

Gogonity Blog © 2010 Template Modified by:
IroelSt
Protected by Copyscape Duplicate Content Finder DMCA.com